Jura Care Centre, Craighouse

Jura Care Centre
CROIT - CHALA
PA60 7XD Craighouse
Argyll and Bute Scotland
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
JURA CARE CENTRE
Reg. office address
CROIT À CHALA, PA60 7XD, CRAIGHOUSE, Argyll and Bute Scotland
Company Number
SC163351
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
JURA RESIDENTIAL CARE
SIC Code
87300 - Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled
88100 - Social work activities without accommodation for the elderly and disabled
96040 - Physical well-being activities
Date of Incorporation
14 Feb 1996
Company Type
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Previous addresses
Kinuachdrachd Isle of Jura Argyll PA60 7XW

Description

Keywords:
Social Services, Social Care, Residential Care, Care Homes, Personal Care Services, Elderly Residential Care, Physical Well-Being Activities
Jura Care Centre is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Jura Care Centre!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests